?

Log in

Nakama INC
nakama_inc
.::::: ...

August 2006
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

Dead

:(

Comments

lolololol whoops *does a dance*

...I still kinda wanna do that image thing I wanted to do a while back.

With the black X's? I took a hot picture with that. haha

That would be thuper kewl. I never did one though... need to get on that. o_o If we gather up everyone's, though, I can get on that. Good times. Once we have them all we should do a post with all the pics before the graphic is made. :D

Ooooo, that'd be fun. If people would show up here. LEt's just post here everyday with something annoying. They'll come back.

I'll take another in my new dress. ♥

(Your icon is so cute!)

Thanks! Aaaah, I had such a good time in Cali with some of my nakama ;_; That pic's from our beach cosplay! :D kyrakitty (Luffy), jadeprince (Sanji) and me (Nami).

X3 I'm good at being annoying... >_>

I know those people. XD Well, know OF them. Never spoke to them myself. . .

YEAH!!! I wish, like, more than NOT EVEN HALF of our group had sent me theirs!! I have pics from the following people:

shuraiya, vejiicakes, (me), himitsuwalkyrja, and sporkbotic.

D:

*REZ ON MEGAN*

Oh my God come back to us, Megan!!!!

I'M ALIVE!!!!

I'VE NEVER LEFT. :O

But you DIED!!!

Oh waaaaaiiiit, it was a TRICK!

Tricksy Meganses!!

PHOENIX DOWN!

[/dork]

Maajine